Skip to content

Main Navigation

Pride Cup
  • Pride Games
    • Host a Pride Cup
    • Attend a Pride Cup
    • Services
    • Merchandise
  • Education
  • Shop
  • About
    • About Pride Cup
    • Meet the Team
    • News and Media
    • Playing With Pride
  • Donate
Host a Pride Cup

Rhyll Tennis and Pickleball Club Pride Cup 2026

Where

Rhyll Tennis Club

Rhyll Victoria

When

11th September 2026

Sport

Pickleball

Hosted By

Rhyll Tennis and Pickleball Club

About This Event

Rhyll Tennis and Pickleball Club is a community tennis and pickleball club on Phillip Island, Victoria.

What's On

The club hosts a Pride for Pickleball come-and-try session on 11 September 2026, with morning tea for participants.

Teams and Times

Open community come-and-try event

  • Share post to:

Upcoming Pride Cups

Royal Park Tennis Club Pride Cup 2026
Parkville, VIC
Buderim Pickleball and Tennis Club Pride Cup 2026
Buderim, QLD
Perth Scorpions Volleyball Club Pride Cup 2026
Leederville, WA

Pride Cup acknowledges Aboriginal and Torres Strait Islander peoples as the first inhabitants of the nation and the traditional custodians of the lands where we live, learn and work.

Contact Pride Cup at info@pridecup.org.au

Subscribe to Pride Cup

Name
  • © 2024 Pride Cup
  • Website by Creative Freedom
  • Facebook
  • Instagram